Lipniki, Poland Page

Other names: Lipniken

World:Poland
Latitude 53.5167 Longitude 21.9167 Altitude (feet) 528
Lat (DMS) 53° 31' 0N Long (DMS) 21° 55' 0E Altitude (meters) 160
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 3145

Lipniki Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Lipniki Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Lipniki Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.