Legowo, Poland Page

Other names: Lengau,Lengowen,Łęgowo

World:Poland
Latitude 54.1000 Longitude 22.4500 Altitude (feet) 587
Lat (DMS) 54° 6' 0N Long (DMS) 22° 26' 60E Altitude (meters) 178
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 3936

Legowo Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Legowo Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Legowo Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.