Nowa Wies, Poland Page

Other names: Nowa WieĊ›

World:Poland
Latitude 52.2667 Longitude 20.1167 Altitude (feet) 246
Lat (DMS) 52° 16' 0N Long (DMS) 20° 7' 0E Altitude (meters) 74
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 3758

Nowa Wies Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Nowa Wies Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Nowa Wies Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.