Wichernik, Poland Page

Other names: Wichetnik

World:Poland
Latitude 51.1833 Longitude 18.4167 Altitude (feet) 652
Lat (DMS) 51° 10' 60N Long (DMS) 18° 25' 0E Altitude (meters) 198
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 5921

Wichernik Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Wichernik Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Wichernik Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.