Zgorznica, Poland Page

Other names: Zgórznica

World:Poland
Latitude 51.9833 Longitude 22.0000 Altitude (feet) 610
Lat (DMS) 51° 58' 60N Long (DMS) 22° 0' 0E Altitude (meters) 185
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 5351

Zgorznica Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Zgorznica Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Zgorznica Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.