Bialy Bor, Poland Page

Other names: Biały Bór

World:Poland
Latitude 50.1833 Longitude 21.5333 Altitude (feet) 643
Lat (DMS) 50° 10' 60N Long (DMS) 21° 31' 60E Altitude (meters) 195
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 6579

Bialy Bor Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Bialy Bor Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Bialy Bor Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.