Biala, Poland Page

Other names: Biała

World:Poland
Latitude 49.9833 Longitude 22.0167 Altitude (feet) 725
Lat (DMS) 49° 58' 60N Long (DMS) 22° 1' 0E Altitude (meters) 220
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 76808

Biala Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Biala Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Biala Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.