Bukowno, Poland Page

Other names: Bukówno

World:Poland
Latitude 51.5500 Longitude 20.8500 Altitude (feet) 524
Lat (DMS) 51° 32' 60N Long (DMS) 20° 51' 0E Altitude (meters) 159
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 3670

Bukowno Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Bukowno Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Bukowno Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.