Lomna, Poland Page

Other names: Łomna

World:Poland
Latitude 49.6333 Longitude 22.5167 Altitude (feet) 1184
Lat (DMS) 49° 37' 60N Long (DMS) 22° 31' 0E Altitude (meters) 360
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 2918

Lomna Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Lomna Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Lomna Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.