Paproc Mala, Poland Page

Other names: Paproć Mała

World:Poland
Latitude 52.8667 Longitude 22.1000 Altitude (feet) 449
Lat (DMS) 52° 52' 0N Long (DMS) 22° 6' 0E Altitude (meters) 136
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 2719
Google links for Paproc Mala Google links for Paproc Mala, Poland
Mid-range map of Paproc%20Mala Large range map of Paproc%20Mala
Temperature chart
Cloud Cover chart
Precipitation chart
Nearby Cities and Towns
West North East South
Pechratka Polska (0.6 nm)
Pechratka (0.6 nm)
Wyszomierz Wielki (1.6 nm)
Rynolty (1.8 nm)
Prosienica (2.6 nm)
Zabikowo Rzadowe (3.2 nm)
Zabikowo Prywatne (4.0 nm)
Zabikowo (4.0 nm)
Szumowo (4.0 nm)
Paproc Duza (1.2 nm)
Srebrna (1.6 nm)
Ruskoleka Folwark (1.6 nm)
Andrzejewo (2.6 nm)
Pechratka Lowizna (1.0 nm)
Krole Male (2.1 nm)
Ruskoleka Stara (2.3 nm)
Ruskoleka (2.3 nm)
Krole Duze (2.3 nm)
Kowalowka (3.1 nm)

Nearby Airports

Code IATA Kind Name City Distance Bearing Airlines
FR33619 Small Wysokie Mazowieckie Airport Wysokie Mazowieckie 15 nm E 75
EPMM Small MINSK MAZOWIECKI 43 nm S 202
Nearby references in Wikipedia:
Distance Title
0.0 nm S Paproć Mała
0.6 nm W Pęchratka Polska
1.3 nm S Pęchratka Mała
2.0 nm S Króle Małe
1.2 nm E Paproć Duża
1.6 nm NW Wyszomierz Wielki
2.0 nm SE Ruskołęka-Parcele
1.8 nm W Rynołty
2.7 nm S Stara Ruskołęka
2.2 nm SW Króle Duże


If this page is useful to you, please link to it.
Presentation Copyright © Falling Rain Genomics, Inc. 1996-2010