Baczki, Poland Page

Other names: Bączki

World:Poland
Latitude 53.4000 Longitude 21.7333 Altitude (feet) 370
Lat (DMS) 53° 23' 60N Long (DMS) 21° 43' 60E Altitude (meters) 112
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 1937

Baczki Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Baczki Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Baczki Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.