Roza, Poland Page

Other names: Róża

World:Poland
Latitude 52.3000 Longitude 17.9167 Altitude (feet) 334
Lat (DMS) 52° 17' 60N Long (DMS) 17° 55' 0E Altitude (meters) 101
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 12489

Roza Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Roza Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Roza Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.