Jozefow, Poland Page

Other names: Józefów

World:Poland
Latitude 50.3167 Longitude 19.1667 Altitude (feet) 1049
Lat (DMS) 50° 19' 0N Long (DMS) 19° 10' 0E Altitude (meters) 319
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 137917

Jozefow Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Jozefow Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Jozefow Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.