Gielmice, Poland Page

Other names: Cielmice

World:Poland
Latitude 50.0833 Longitude 19.0167 Altitude (feet) 843
Lat (DMS) 50° 4' 60N Long (DMS) 19° 1' 0E Altitude (meters) 256
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 64654

Gielmice Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Gielmice Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Gielmice Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.