Wiezyca, Poland Page

Other names: Wie┼╝yca

World:Poland
Latitude 54.2333 Longitude 18.1333 Altitude (feet) 764
Lat (DMS) 54° 13' 60N Long (DMS) 18° 7' 60E Altitude (meters) 232
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 4471

Wiezyca Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Wiezyca Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Wiezyca Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.