Wolka, Poland Page

Other names: Wólka

World:Poland
Latitude 52.6333 Longitude 23.2500 Altitude (feet) 606
Lat (DMS) 52° 37' 60N Long (DMS) 23° 15' 0E Altitude (meters) 184
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 1788

Wolka Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Wolka Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Wolka Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.