Folwarki Male, Poland Page

Other names: Folwarki Małe

World:Poland
Latitude 53.0500 Longitude 23.4000 Altitude (feet) 590
Lat (DMS) 53° 2' 60N Long (DMS) 23° 23' 60E Altitude (meters) 179
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 43

Folwarki Male Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Folwarki Male Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Folwarki Male Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.