Dobrzyniowka, Poland Page

Other names: Dobzhynyuvka,DobrzyniĆ³wka

World:Poland
Latitude 53.0500 Longitude 23.3667 Altitude (feet) 633
Lat (DMS) 53° 2' 60N Long (DMS) 23° 22' 0E Altitude (meters) 192
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 7

Dobrzyniowka Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Dobrzyniowka Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Dobrzyniowka Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.