Muradwahan, Pakistan Page

Other names: Murādwāhan

World:Pakistan:Sindh
Latitude 27.5472 Longitude 68.2222 Altitude (feet) 154
Lat (DMS) 27° 32' 50N Long (DMS) 68° 13' 20E Altitude (meters) 46
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 212713

Muradwahan Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Muradwahan Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Muradwahan Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.