Samasata, Pakistan Page

Other names: Samsata,Samasatta

World:Pakistan:Punjab
Latitude 29.3500 Longitude 71.5500 Altitude (feet) 351
Lat (DMS) 29° 21' 0N Long (DMS) 71° 32' 60E Altitude (meters) 106
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 106004

Samasata Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Samasata Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Samasata Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.