Rajpur, Pakistan Page

Other names: Rājpur

World:Pakistan:Punjab
Latitude 30.8222 Longitude 72.3611 Altitude (feet) 492
Lat (DMS) 30° 49' 20N Long (DMS) 72° 21' 40E Altitude (meters) 149
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 51256

Rajpur Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Rajpur Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Rajpur Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.