Mamura Khurd, Pakistan Page

Other names: Mamūra Khurd

World:Pakistan:Punjab
Latitude 30.2819 Longitude 72.0292 Altitude (feet) 446
Lat (DMS) 30° 16' 55N Long (DMS) 72° 1' 45E Altitude (meters) 135
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 66713

Mamura Khurd Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Mamura Khurd Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Mamura Khurd Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.