Gatwala, Pakistan Page

Other names: Gatwāla

World:Pakistan:Punjab
Latitude 30.8986 Longitude 72.4875 Altitude (feet) 501
Lat (DMS) 30° 53' 55N Long (DMS) 72° 29' 15E Altitude (meters) 152
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 55568

Gatwala Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Gatwala Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Gatwala Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.