Limara Garhi, Pakistan Page

Other names: Limāra Garhi

World:Pakistan:North-West Frontier Province
Latitude 33.7058 Longitude 70.6714 Altitude (feet) 6118
Lat (DMS) 33° 42' 21N Long (DMS) 70° 40' 17E Altitude (meters) 1864
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 12963

Limara Garhi Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Limara Garhi Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Limara Garhi Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.