Adin Shah Kot, Pakistan Page

Other names: Adīn Shāh Kot

World:Pakistan:Federally Administered Tribal Areas
Latitude 32.9836 Longitude 70.1900 Altitude (feet) 2358
Lat (DMS) 32° 59' 1N Long (DMS) 70° 11' 24E Altitude (meters) 718
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 13112

Adin Shah Kot Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Adin Shah Kot Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Adin Shah Kot Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.