Saki, Nigeria Page

Other names: Shaki

World:Nigeria
Latitude 8.6667 Longitude 3.3833 Altitude (feet) 1499
Lat (DMS) 8° 40' 0N Long (DMS) 3° 22' 60E Altitude (meters) 456
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 73892

Saki Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Saki Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Saki Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.