Ilesa, Nigeria Page

Other names: Ilesha

World:Nigeria
Latitude 7.6167 Longitude 4.7333 Altitude (feet) 1532
Lat (DMS) 7° 37' 0N Long (DMS) 4° 43' 60E Altitude (meters) 466
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 202775

Ilesa Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Ilesa Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Ilesa Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.