Ogwashi Uku, Nigeria Page

Other names: Ugwashi-Uku

World:Nigeria:(( East-Central State ))
Latitude 6.1667 Longitude 6.5167 Altitude (feet) 498
Lat (DMS) 6° 10' 0N Long (DMS) 6° 31' 0E Altitude (meters) 151
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 21307

Ogwashi Uku Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Ogwashi Uku Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Ogwashi Uku Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.