Lakerere, Vanuatu Page

Other names: Lakéréré

World:Vanuatu:(( Aoba/Maewo ))
Latitude -15.0167 Longitude 168.0667 Altitude (feet) 0
Lat (DMS) 15° 1' 0S Long (DMS) 168° 4' 0E Altitude (meters) 0
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 0

Lakerere Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Lakerere Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Lakerere Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.