As Sifah, Oman Page

Other names: As Sīfa,Sifah,As Sīfah,As Sifa,Sifa,Sīfah

World:Oman
Latitude 23.4356 Longitude 58.7811 Altitude (feet) 0
Lat (DMS) 23° 26' 8N Long (DMS) 58° 46' 52E Altitude (meters) 0
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 840

As Sifah Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


As Sifah Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


As Sifah Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.