Birkirkara, Malta Page

Other names: Birchircara,Casal Birchircara,B’Kara,B'Kara

World:Malta
Latitude 35.8972 Longitude 14.4611 Altitude (feet) 118
Lat (DMS) 35° 53' 50N Long (DMS) 14° 27' 40E Altitude (meters) 35
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 225801

Birkirkara Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Birkirkara Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Birkirkara Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.