Kumanovo, Macedonia Page

Other names: Kumanovë,Kumanove

World:Macedonia:Opstina Kumanovo
Latitude 42.1322 Longitude 21.7144 Altitude (feet) 1053
Lat (DMS) 42° 7' 56N Long (DMS) 21° 42' 52E Altitude (meters) 320
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 48157

Kumanovo Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Kumanovo Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Kumanovo Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.