Bogovinje, Macedonia Page

Other names: Bogovine,Bogovino,Bogovina

World:Macedonia:Opstina Bogovinje
Latitude 41.9236 Longitude 20.9136 Altitude (feet) 1653
Lat (DMS) 41° 55' 25N Long (DMS) 20° 54' 49E Altitude (meters) 503
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 23364

Bogovinje Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Bogovinje Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Bogovinje Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.