Zuznje, Macedonia Page

Other names: Zhuzhnja,Žužnja,Zezen,Zuznja,Žužnje,Žežen

World:Macedonia
Latitude 41.7531 Longitude 20.6247 Altitude (feet) 4730
Lat (DMS) 41° 45' 11N Long (DMS) 20° 37' 29E Altitude (meters) 1441
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 39

Zuznje Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Zuznje Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Zuznje Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.