Zirovnica, Macedonia Page

Other names: Žirovnica,Zhirovnica

World:Macedonia
Latitude 41.6744 Longitude 20.5858 Altitude (feet) 2972
Lat (DMS) 41° 40' 28N Long (DMS) 20° 35' 9E Altitude (meters) 905
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 2100

Zirovnica Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Zirovnica Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Zirovnica Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.