Vranista, Macedonia Page

Other names: Vranište,Vraniste,Vraništa

World:Macedonia
Latitude 41.2119 Longitude 20.6644 Altitude (feet) 2247
Lat (DMS) 41° 12' 43N Long (DMS) 20° 39' 52E Altitude (meters) 684
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 22877

Vranista Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Vranista Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Vranista Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.