Volkoderi, Macedonia Page

Other names: Vukoderi

World:Macedonia
Latitude 41.0206 Longitude 20.9442 Altitude (feet) 2742
Lat (DMS) 41° 1' 14N Long (DMS) 20° 56' 39E Altitude (meters) 835
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 1265

Volkoderi Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Volkoderi Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Volkoderi Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.