Vasarejca, Macedonia Page

Other names: Vašarejca

World:Macedonia
Latitude 41.1731 Longitude 21.4056 Altitude (feet) 1860
Lat (DMS) 41° 10' 23N Long (DMS) 21° 24' 20E Altitude (meters) 566
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 2702

Vasarejca Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Vasarejca Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Vasarejca Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.