Svinista, Macedonia Page

Other names: Svinište,Sviniste,Svinjište,Sviništa,Svinjiste

World:Macedonia
Latitude 41.2031 Longitude 20.9428 Altitude (feet) 3914
Lat (DMS) 41° 12' 11N Long (DMS) 20° 56' 34E Altitude (meters) 1192
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 134

Svinista Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Svinista Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Svinista Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.