Sopotsko, Macedonia Page

Other names: Spotsko

World:Macedonia
Latitude 41.0850 Longitude 21.0639 Altitude (feet) 3261
Lat (DMS) 41° 5' 6N Long (DMS) 21° 3' 50E Altitude (meters) 993
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 9043

Sopotsko Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Sopotsko Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Sopotsko Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.