Slivnik, Macedonia Page

Other names: Slivnjak

World:Macedonia
Latitude 41.7183 Longitude 21.6700 Altitude (feet) 1286
Lat (DMS) 41° 43' 6N Long (DMS) 21° 40' 12E Altitude (meters) 391
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 6219

Slivnik Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Slivnik Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Slivnik Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.