Pesirovo, Macedonia Page

Other names: Kovacevićevac,Kovacevicevac,Peširovo

World:Macedonia
Latitude 41.8225 Longitude 21.9844 Altitude (feet) 757
Lat (DMS) 41° 49' 21N Long (DMS) 21° 59' 4E Altitude (meters) 230
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 5213

Pesirovo Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Pesirovo Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Pesirovo Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.