Osincani, Macedonia Page

Other names: Osincane,Osičani,Osicani,Osinčani,Osinčane

World:Macedonia
Latitude 41.8906 Longitude 21.3714 Altitude (feet) 1945
Lat (DMS) 41° 53' 26N Long (DMS) 21° 22' 17E Altitude (meters) 592
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 3223

Osincani Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Osincani Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Osincani Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.