Jankovec, Macedonia Page

Other names: Jankoec,Jankovac

World:Macedonia
Latitude 41.1103 Longitude 21.0114 Altitude (feet) 2877
Lat (DMS) 41° 6' 37N Long (DMS) 21° 0' 41E Altitude (meters) 876
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 12504

Jankovec Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Jankovec Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Jankovec Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.