Izbista, Macedonia Page

Other names: Izbišta,Izbište,Izbiste

World:Macedonia
Latitude 41.1317 Longitude 21.0047 Altitude (feet) 3077
Lat (DMS) 41° 7' 54N Long (DMS) 21° 0' 17E Altitude (meters) 937
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 8722

Izbista Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Izbista Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Izbista Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.