Grncari, Macedonia Page

Other names: Grncare,Grnčari,Grnčare

World:Macedonia
Latitude 41.0172 Longitude 21.0533 Altitude (feet) 3074
Lat (DMS) 41° 1' 2N Long (DMS) 21° 3' 12E Altitude (meters) 936
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 1984

Grncari Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Grncari Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Grncari Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.