Gorno Lakocerej, Macedonia Page

Other names: Gorno-Lakoceri,Gorno-Lakočeri,Gorno Lakočerje,Gorno Lakocerje,Gorno Lakočerej

World:Macedonia
Latitude 41.1686 Longitude 20.8050 Altitude (feet) 2372
Lat (DMS) 41° 10' 7N Long (DMS) 20° 48' 18E Altitude (meters) 722
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 15226

Gorno Lakocerej Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Gorno Lakocerej Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Gorno Lakocerej Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.