Ezerani, Macedonia Page

Other names: Jezerane,Ezereni

World:Macedonia
Latitude 41.0281 Longitude 21.0222 Altitude (feet) 2772
Lat (DMS) 41° 1' 41N Long (DMS) 21° 1' 20E Altitude (meters) 844
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 4304

Ezerani Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Ezerani Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Ezerani Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.