Drvos, Macedonia Page

Other names: DrvoŇ°

World:Macedonia
Latitude 41.5006 Longitude 22.7744 Altitude (feet) 1440
Lat (DMS) 41° 30' 2N Long (DMS) 22° 46' 28E Altitude (meters) 438
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 6022

Drvos Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Drvos Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Drvos Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.