Dolni Ciflik, Macedonia Page

Other names: Dolni ─îiflik

World:Macedonia
Latitude 41.4022 Longitude 22.2414 Altitude (feet) 902
Lat (DMS) 41° 24' 8N Long (DMS) 22° 14' 29E Altitude (meters) 274
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 1341

Dolni Ciflik Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Dolni Ciflik Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Dolni Ciflik Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.